Natasha is Pure Nude Joy
Natasha
Name:
Natasha
 

AKA:
Helena, Larina, Larissa, Nata, Natalia, Nastya, Natusik, Keiki, Natali, Natasha L, Natalie, Nelly, Elena, Lizi, Helen

 

Date of Birth:
15/08/1988
Birthplace:
Russia
 

Height:
5'5"/1.65
Breasts:
32B/84B
Waist:
23"/59
Hips:
31"/81
Hair:
Brunette
Natasha Nude In Pink
Natasha Nude In Pink
Natasha Nude In Pink
Natasha Nude In Pink
Most women find it very sexy if they are wearing something that is shaded with pink. They feel that men would be very delighted to see them in that occasion. Here in FEMJOY, we find it absolutely true in the case of very sexy Spanish guitar-like Natasha. Surely, many eyes around the globe would be glued in every inch of her hot and astoundingly delicious body.

Witness how she wows the whole world with her young and sweet sensual poses. This wonderful photo shoot would not fail to astonish and stimulate every nude art devoted fans. Her nubile glowing skin and her firm breasts are so inviting. You can even cherish that captivating serene smile of hers every time you take a look at her photos.

Natasha is just waiting for you to take her home. All it takes is a simple click in your computer.

Natasha Nude In Old Time Story
Natasha Nude In Old Time Story
Natasha Nude In Old Time Story
Natasha Nude In Old Time Story

Natasha Nude In Dreams
Natasha Nude In Dreams
Natasha Nude In Dreams
Natasha Nude In Dreams

Natasha Nude In Presenting Natali
Natasha Nude In Presenting Natali
Natasha Nude In Presenting Natali
Natasha Nude In Presenting Natali

Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23